Welcome to the
2024 Gold Coast Open Taekwondo Championships
Online Registration
Home
Competitors
New Competitor Registration
Update Competitor Registration
Print Competitor Registration
Officials
New Referee/Coach/Volunteer Registration
Update Referee/Coach/Volunteer Registration
Reports
Confirmed Registrations Report (PDF)
List Coach/Referee Registrations
Pay Registration
☰
X
ENTRIES TO-DATE
Sparring Entries:
297
Speed Kick Entries:
24
Individual Poomsae Entries:
83
Pairs Poomsae Entries:
15
Team Poomsae Entries:
8
PARA Individual Poomsae:
4
Total Events to-date:
431
Total Entrants to-date:
298
Update Non-Competitor Registration - Choose
2024 Gold Coast Open Taekwondo Championships
Update Coach/Judge Registration
Please select the Registration to update and enter the correct password:
Select Rego:
Ayman Ali - Edge Taekwondo Brisbane
Mitchell Archer - ASP Taekwondo
Adrian Azzopardi - Flinn Taekwondo Academy
Becky Azzopardi - Flinn Taekwondo Academy
Kasia Bartnikwoska - San Taekwondo
Jessica Borg - GMA Brisbane
Telisha Bushby - Lakerdis Martial Arts
Jayda Davidson - San Taekwondo
Frank De Pasquale - City Wesyt Taekwondo
Karim Dighou - Olmypic martial arts centre
Shannon Farrell - Melbourne Taekwondo Centre (Glen Waverly)
Benjamin Flinn - Flinn Taekwondo Academy
Josh Flinn - Flinn Taekwondo Academy
Yushu Flinn - Flinn Taekwondo Academy
Lawrence Gray - Notorious
Jemal Hasan - Olympic martial arts centre
Yoting Hung - San Taekwondo
Noh Hyejin - Global Martial Arts
fatma kaymaz - Olympic martial arts centre
Sheena Kennedy - Reeves Taekwondo Greenbank
Koshish Bahadur Khadka - Nepal
Ashok Khadka - NTA
Ali Khalil - Global Martial Arts
Kiwan Kim - kiwan mixed martialarts
Taylah Lakerdis - Lakerdis Martial Arts
Chynea Lang - Martial Arts Spirit
Majella Majellajleary@gmail.com - griefline
Allan Malachowski - Martial Fitness Australia
Schelby Malachowski - Martial fitness Australia
Kelly Malachowski - Martial fitness Australia
Kumar Mananadhar - Jorpati Taekwondo Dojang
Steve Manning - Reeves taekwondo
Ji Marshall - Lakerdis Martial Arts
Zaynab Martin - Undisputed Martial Arts
Carlo Massimino - Team Carlo Taekwondo
Sadhbh McCarthy - GMA Brisbane
Keith McCoombes - Cho’s Taekwondo
Darran McNulty - Dragon Taekwondo
Khoa Nguyen - Flinn Taekwondo Academy
Tung Nguyen - South Region Taekwondo and Aus Combat Martial Arts
Lachlan Orchard - Martial Arts Spirit
Jimmy Pain - Tactics Taekwondo
Kangho Park - PK Taekwondo
ANDREW ROZINSZKY - Melbourne Taekwondo Centre
Harry Saltis - Melbourne Taekwondo Centre
Edwin Sangalang - TAYA TAEKWONDO
Natalia Sangalang - TAYA TAEKWONDO
Justine Abigail Sangalang - TAYA TAEKWONDO
Kajal Shrestha - Nepal
Shirly Sieh - Sun Bae KMA
Peter Smith - Tierneys Taekwondo Academy
Liam Sweeney - GMA Brisbane
Cameron Taylor - San Taekwondo
Mitchell Thompson - Tierneys Taekwondo Academy
Amy Tierney - Tierneys Taekwondo Academy
Anita Tippet - Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan
Misty Walsh - Haktari Taekwondo Academy
Luke Walsh - Swordsman
Joshua Warren - Hoju Martial Arts
John Yoo - TKD World
Yosafe Zakoulouta - Undisputed Martial Arts
Sarah Zakoulouta - Undisputed Martial Arts
Password:
Forgotten your password ? Click
here